SPONSORS

2023-2024 STANDINGS

See all results
N.TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades26213244
2St. John’s Caps26195240
3Northeast Eagles26187137
4Avalon Celtics251410129
5CBN Stars261312127
6Paradise Warriors27913523
7CBR Junior Renegades27619214
8Southern Shore Breakers27519313
27 GAMES PLAYED
6 WINS
14 POINTS

Latest news

February 11, 2024
February 11, 2024
January 29, 2024
January 29, 2024

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

What Fans are saying

Latest Tweets