Junior League 2023-2024

Junior League 2023-2024

PosTeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades27223246
2St. John’s Caps28215244
3Northeast Eagles28189137
4Avalon Celtics271610133
5CBN Stars281314127
6Paradise Warriors281013525
7CBR Junior Renegades28620214
8Southern Shore Breakers28520313