Junior League 2023-2024

Junior League 2023-2024

PosTeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades26213244
2St. John’s Caps26195240
3Northeast Eagles26187137
4Avalon Celtics251410129
5CBN Stars261312127
6Paradise Warriors27913523
7CBR Junior Renegades27619214
8Southern Shore Breakers27519313