Junior League 2018-2019

Junior League 2018-2019

PosTeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades2823301148
2CBR Junior Renegades2822600044
3CBN Stars2818701239
4Southern Shore Breakers27121500024
5Trinity Placentia Flyers28111502024
6Northeast Eagles28101404024
7Avalon Capitals2881603120
8St. John’s Caps2771602218