Junior League 2019-2020

Junior League 2019-2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades2823301148
2CBR Junior Renegades2820403144
3St. John’s Caps2819700240
4CBN Stars2817704038
5Southern Shore Breakers28131500026
6Avalon Capitals28111700022
7Trinity Placentia Flyers28101502024
8Northeast Eagles2891702020
9Paradise Warriors283250006