Junior League 2019-2020

Junior League 2019-2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1CBR Junior Renegades1310101122
2Mount Pearl Blades119100119
3Northeast Eagles147601015
4St. John’s Caps106400012
5Trinity Placentia Flyers115501011
6Avalon Capitals125700010
6Southern Shore Breakers125700010
8CBN Stars94302010
9Paradise Warriors100100000