Junior League 2019-2020

Junior League 2019-2020

PosTeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades2520301142
2CBR Junior Renegades2619303142
3St. John’s Caps2517600236
4CBN Stars2416602034
5Southern Shore Breakers23111200022
6Avalon Capitals23101600020
7Northeast Eagles2791602020
7Trinity Placentia Flyers2391202020
9Paradise Warriors253220006