SPONSORS

2019/2020 STANDINGS

See all results
N.TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades65000111
1Northeast Eagles85201011
3CBR Junior Renegades5300118
4Avalon Capitals5320006
4Southern Shore Breakers6330006
4St. John’s Caps7340006
7Trinity Placentia Flyers5230004
8CBN Stars2010101
9Paradise Warriors4040000
5 GAMES PLAYED
3 WINS
8 POINTS

Latest news

September 15, 2019
April 17, 2019
March 3, 2019

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

What Fans are saying

Latest Tweets

  • Error: Plugin not fully configured