SPONSORS

2018/2019 STANDINGS

See all results
N.TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades2823301148
2CBR Junior Renegades2822600044
3CBN Stars2818701239
4Southern Shore Breakers27121500024
5Trinity Placentia Flyers28111502024
6Northeast Eagles28101404024
7Avalon Capitals2881603120
8St. John’s Caps2771602218
28 GAMES PLAYED
22 WINS
44 POINTS

Latest news

March 3, 2019
February 10, 2019

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

What Fans are saying

Latest Tweets

  • Error: Plugin not fully configured