SPONSORS

2019/2020 STANDINGS

See all results
N.TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1CBR Junior Renegades1310101122
2Mount Pearl Blades119100119
3Northeast Eagles147601015
4St. John’s Caps106400012
5Trinity Placentia Flyers115501011
6Avalon Capitals125700010
6Southern Shore Breakers125700010
8CBN Stars94302010
9Paradise Warriors100100000
13 GAMES PLAYED
10 WINS
22 POINTS

Latest news

September 15, 2019
April 17, 2019
March 3, 2019

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

What Fans are saying

Latest Tweets

  • Error: Plugin not fully configured