SPONSORS

2019/2020 STANDINGS

See all results
N.TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades2520301142
2CBR Junior Renegades2619303142
3St. John’s Caps2517600236
4CBN Stars2416602034
5Southern Shore Breakers23111200022
6Avalon Capitals23101600020
7Northeast Eagles2791602020
7Trinity Placentia Flyers2391202020
9Paradise Warriors253220006
26 GAMES PLAYED
19 WINS
42 POINTS

Latest news

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

What Fans are saying

Latest Tweets

  • Error: Plugin not fully configured