SPONSORS

2019/2020 STANDINGS

See all results
N.TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1CBR Junior Renegades2015202133
2Mount Pearl Blades2015301132
3St. John’s Caps2013500228
4CBN Stars1812402026
5Northeast Eagles2181201017
6Avalon Capitals1981100016
7Trinity Placentia Flyers177901015
8Southern Shore Breakers1871100014
9Paradise Warriors212190004
20 GAMES PLAYED
15 WINS
33 POINTS

Latest news

December 29, 2019
December 10, 2019
November 19, 2019

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

What Fans are saying

Latest Tweets

  • Error: Plugin not fully configured