SPONSORS

2019/2020 STANDINGS

See all results
N.TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1CBR Junior Renegades1411101124
2Mount Pearl Blades1411200123
3Northeast Eagles167801015
3St. John’s Caps127400015
5CBN Stars116302014
6Trinity Placentia Flyers136601013
7Avalon Capitals146800012
7Southern Shore Breakers146800012
9Paradise Warriors120120000
14 GAMES PLAYED
11 WINS
24 POINTS

Latest news

November 19, 2019
September 15, 2019
April 17, 2019

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

What Fans are saying

Latest Tweets

  • Error: Plugin not fully configured