SPONSORS

2019/2020 STANDINGS

See all results
N.TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTS
1Mount Pearl Blades2823301148
2CBR Junior Renegades2820403144
3St. John’s Caps2819700240
4CBN Stars2817704038
5Southern Shore Breakers28131500026
6Avalon Capitals28111700022
7Trinity Placentia Flyers28101502024
8Northeast Eagles2891702020
9Paradise Warriors283250006
28 GAMES PLAYED
20 WINS
44 POINTS

Latest news

May 2, 2020
April 15, 2020
April 6, 2020
April 6, 2020

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

No news in this category

What Fans are saying

Latest Tweets

  • Error: Plugin not fully configured